District 1-H Clubs

08/02/13

Home
District 1-H Clubs
District 1-H Calendar
Cabinet Members
LIF Trustee Corner
1-H Activities
History 1-H
Photo
R-P Newsletters
links
Forms
Feedback

 

Clubs in District 1-H

Location City Lion Club President Lion Club Secretary
Alpha-Woodhull Alwood 058411 Pam Maher Martin Crapnell
Altona 000460 Dennis Nelson Dan Erickson
Andalusia 000461 James Killiian Deborah Hitchcock
Astoria 000463 Robert Bridges Jeff Shawgo
Avon 000462 David Tolley Joseph Tolley
Bartonville 000464 Loyd Yocum Floann Clark
Bradford 000467 Thomas Ryan Lance Gentle
Bushnell 000468 Robert Estes Robert Mahr
Carthage 000470 Tommy Long Matthew Dickinson
Chillicothe 035021 Clifford Fisk William Stoops
Coal Valley 000471 Matthew Abbott Chuck Meyer, PDG
Colchester 000472 George Dixon Kathryn Wyatt
Colana Township 036539 Donald Yeater Donald Ropp
Creve Coeur 000473 Robert Henry James Gould
Cuba 000474 Francis Clark Maurice Thomas
Dallas City 030702 Jana Cunningham Charles Harper
Eliza 000478 Kathleen Jenkins Roger Stubbs
Galesburg Noon 000479 Mark Thomas Linda Murphy
Galesburg Evening 0335676 Jolene Rickey Deborah King
Galva 000480 Wayne Skaloud Larry N. Varner
Good Hope/Sciota 000482 Todd Louden Eunice Lutz
Hopedale 000483 Donald Cremeens Janal Van Dyke
Kewanee 000486 Mike Brannock Pamela Stockton
LaHarpe 000487 Rod Myers James King
Mackinaw 000490 Leon Bacon David Hebenstriet
Macomb 000491 Beth Weston Jack Schoonover
Milan 039332 Gloria Brasmer Betty Boltz
Moline 000494 Richard Requet Karen Ohrberg
Monmouth Evening Club 000495 Joel Zink Sue Taylor
Monmouth Noon Club 046996 Karl Youngquist Aaron Jensen
Morton 000496 Gerald Braley, Jr. Jo Braley
North Henderson 000498 Gary Whitcomb JoAnne Nelson
Orion 000500 Matthew Moore Raymond Parrish
Pekin 000501 Terry Knollenberg, PCC Dick Ronna, PDG
Peoria 000502 Richard Hanson Jean Sanger
Peoria Heights-Suburban 000503 Sparky Wilton John Allsworth, PDG
Princeville 038248 George Smith Jane Martin
Rock Island Evening 000504 Michael Crow William DeVreize
Roseville 000506 Mark DeSelms Steven DeCounter
Stronghurst 034597 Dale Buss Jerry Keimig
Toulon 000508 Roger Hawk Wayne McCleod
Tremont 000509 Susan Evans Tom Elliott
Washington 000513 John (Jack) McDermott Myron Lang
West Peoria 040851 Terry Masters James McCarter, PDG
Wyoming 000513 Joyce Price Jackie Hampton
     
  LIONESS  
Colona Township Carolyn Halsted Diana Dale
Marquette Heights Gerry Howard Sandy Ascherl
 

Home | District 1-H Clubs | District 1-H Calendar | Cabinet Members | LIF Trustee Corner | 1-H Activities | History 1-H | Photo | R-P Newsletters | links | Forms | Feedback

This site was last updated 08/02/13